Image Alt

MMA RANKING

WKF-MMA-World RANKING

MEN.                                                                                                                      LADIES

MEN

Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 CRUZ Dominick USA flag
2 MOHAMED Ali WKF EGYPT Cairo EGY flag
3 BOWLES Brian USA flag
4 MCVEIGH Paul NIR flag
5 BENAVIDEZ Joseph USA flag
6 TORRES Miguel USA flag
7 PICKETT Brad ENG flag
8 KAKAI Sirwan SWE flag
9 FABER Urijah USA flag
10 JORGENSEN Scott USA flag
11 UEDA Masakatsu JPN flag
12 YOUNG HWAN Ahn SMK Gym Seoul KOR flag
13 ARANDA David ESP flag
14 HAMRSMID Michael CZE flag
15 ZARDAKOV Jaloliddin Club Dynamo Dushanbe TJK flag
16 LEE Vaughan ENG flag
17 ZULU Nkazimulo HeySports WCT Johannesburg RSA flag
18 WAGNNEY Fabiano BRA flag
19 IMANARI Masakazu JPN flag
20 MIZUGAKI Takeya JPN flag
21 DOOLAN James SCO flag
22 BRUM James ENG flag
23 DASSI KAMWA Isidore ACSC Baham CMR flag
24 GONTJIO Leandro ESP flag
25 SITENKOV Artemij LTU flag
26 SAVILLE James ENG flag
27 LAZISHVILI Zviad Team Shark Tbilissi GEO flag
28 KNAPP Greg ENG flag
29 HARVEY Vaughn ENG flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 ALDO Jose BRA flag
2 ZHANG Penghua WKF CHINA Hongya CHN flag
3 HIOKI Hatsu JPN flag
4 MENDES Chad USA flag
5 GAMBURYAN Manny ARM flag
6 HANSEN Joachim NOR flag
7 HOMINICK Mark CAN flag
8 OMIGAWA Michihiro JPN flag
9 MCGREGOR Conor ENG flag
10 NIINIMÄKI Tom FIN flag
11 NUNES Diego BRA flag
12 TAKAYA Hiroyuki JPN flag
13 BEER Nathan WAL flag
14 OGLE Andy ENG flag
15 FERCHICHI Hasan GFCC Tunis TUN flag
16 FERNANDES Bibiano BRA flag
17 MUBARIZ Sohrab Afghan MMA Kabul AFG flag
18 MUBARIZ Farid Afghan MMA Kabul AFG flag
19 CAGLAR Uludag TRK national team Antalya TUR flag
20 ISHIDA Mitsuhiro JPN flag
21 YOUNG Jason ENG flag
22 TURNER Graham ENG flag
23 MC DAVITT Anthony Gaza Academy Long Beach USA flag
24 GRECOCHO Sergeji LTU flag
25 SALOVAARA Joni FIN flag
26 LAWSON Jeff ENG flag
27 OMER Alan GER flag
28 SVENSSON Martin SWE flag
29 REED Paul SCO flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 EDGAR Frank USA flag
2 MAYNARD Gray USA flag
3 PEARSON Ross ENG flag
4 MELENDEZ Gilbert USA flag
5 AOKI Shinya JPN flag
6 ELBATRAN Abdelsalam Jackson Wink MMA Academy Kafr ElSheikh EGY flag
7 ALVAREZ Eddie USA flag
8 SASS Paul ENG flag
9 SIFI Marwen GFCC Bizerte TUN flag
10 RODRIGUEZ Victor WKF URUGUAY Maldonado URU flag
11 DAZBUTIS Antanas LTU flag
12 GHALLAB Mohamed EMMA Alexandria EGY flag
13 REGUIGUI Omar TG Biberach TUN flag
14 FLORIAN Kenny USA flag
15 DA COSTA NEVES Ubiratan Fighter company Campo Grande BRA flag
16 WARTBURTON Curt ENG flag
17 SHERK Sean USA flag
18 MUBARIZ Baz Mohammad Afghan MMA Kabul AFG flag
19 SIVER Denis GER flag
20 MUBARIZ Sher Shah Afghan MMA Kabul AFG flag
21 KAWAJIRI Tatsuya JPN flag
22 MUBARIZ Mir Agha Afghan MMA Kabul AFG flag
23 ARAUJO DE SOUZA Antonio Thai Centre Champ Nova Iguaçu BRA flag
24 MUNKHABYAR Misheel gym Ulaanbaatar MGL flag
25 WINNER Andre ENG flag
26 MILLER Jim USA flag
27 WEICHEL Daniel GER flag
28 MADADI Reza SWE flag
29 PUHAKKA Niko FIN flag
30 AKULASHVILLI Shota Team Shark Tbilissi GEO flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 ST. PIERRE Geroges CAN flag
2 SHIELDS Jake USA flag
3 DALEY Paul ENG flag
4 FITCH Jon USA flag
5 KERS Danny Kam-Lung team Spijkenisse NED flag
6 PENN Bj USA flag
7 ALVES Thiago BRA flag
8 HATHAWAY John ENG flag
9 KOSCHEK Josh USA flag
10 RYSKE Nicolas Team 2.K.9. Buenos Aires ARG flag
11 DA SILVA ALTAMIRO Renan Thai Centre Champ Rio de Janeiro BRA flag
12 SHENGELIA Tsone GEO flag
13 CONDIT Carlos USA flag
14 TONEY Theophilus Dogg Pound MA Toronto CAN flag
15 ABDUL ZAHER Rohollah Team Afghanistan Panjshir AFG flag
16 HARDY Dan ENG flag
17 TOBY Troy Brotherhood MMA Belmont AUS flag
18 MAKOVOZ Aleksander Fighter Kharkov UKR flag
19 DIXON Tenyeh Raww Dogg MMA Baltimore USA flag
20 BAHADURZADA Siyar NED flag
21 EURO Jonathan Power Zone Accra GHA flag
22 DALEY Paul ENG flag
23 SILAWANTO Zuli Jakarta INA flag
24 ESSEM Abdallah Cairo EGY flag
25 SALIH Mohamed Human Amor team Cairo EGY flag
26 DIAZ Nick USA flag
27 WALLHEAD Jim ENG flag
28 KAMPMANN Martin DEN flag
29 MILLS Che ENG flag
30 ROCHA Carlos E. GER flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 ANDERSON Silva BRA flag
2 OKAMI Yushin JPN flag
3 AFFUL Abeku Hamburg GER flag
4 MARQUARDT Nate USA flag
5 LOMBARD Hector CUB flag
6 BISPING Michael ENG flag
7 VAN WINKEL Chimmy XKT MODERN MILLENNIUM ARTS Johannesburg RSA flag
8 BARHOUMI Issam WKF TUNISIA Jema TUN flag
9 SANTIAGO Jorge BRA flag
10 SAKARA Alessio ITA flag
11 SOUZA Ronaldo BRA flag
12 WATSON Tom ENG flag
13 IMRE Zsolt Becs Team Kecel HUN flag
14 MAIA Demian BRA flag
15 VEMOLA Carl ENG flag
16 SOFIZADA Agel Shah Afghan MMA Kabul AFG flag
17 HELMY Ahmed Human Amor team Cairo EGY flag
18 AYMEN Jazi Scorpion Magique Nabeul TUN flag
19 KHALIDOV Mamed POL flag
20 SHLEMENKO Aleksander RUS flag
21 KHAIRY Mostafa Human Amor team Cairo EGY flag
22 CARVALHO Bruno SWE flag
23 GALESIC Zelg ENG flag
24 DRWAL Tomasz POL flag
25 LINHARES Lucio FIN flag
26 VASILEVSKY Vyatcheslav RUS flag
27 LAGILAVA Shota Team Shark Tbilissi GEO flag
28 NIJE Assan SWE flag
29 BULJUSABIC Adin Ettl Bros. Graz AUT flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 JONES Jon USA flag
2 RUA Mauricio BRA flag
3 EVANS Rashad USA flag
4 MACHIDA Lyoto BRA flag
5 MANUWA Jimi ENG flag
6 GUSTAFSSON Alexander SWE flag
7 JACKSON Quinto USA flag
8 DIABATE Cyrille FRA flag
9 GRIFFIN Forrest USA flag
10 VASSELL Linton ENG flag
11 BADER Ryan USA flag
12 VEGH Attila SVK flag
13 COUTURE Randy USA flag
14 HENDERSON Dan USA flag
15 AMR Khalil Human Amor team Cairo EGY flag
16 AFOA Mose Team Thunderlegs St. Andrews NZL flag
17 NUNES Max ENG flag
18 RIMBON Moise FRA flag
19 NOGUEIRA Antonio R. BRA flag
20 MYSIALA Przemyslav ENG flag
21 CHARFI Mohamed Ali Scorpion Magique Kelibia TUN flag
22 KUKHALASHVILI Giga Team Shark Tbilissi GEO flag
23 BLACHOWICZ Jan POL flag
24 VÄNTTINEN Marcus FIN flag
25 CARMONT Francis FRA flag
26 VEMOLA Karlos CZE flag
27 AGAEV Baga RUS flag
28 BILLSTEIN Jonas GER flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 VELASQUEZ Cain USA flag
2 DOS SANTOS Junior BRA flag
3 OVEREEM Alistair NED flag
4 WERDUM Fabricio BRA flag
5 SILVA Antonio BRA flag
6 EMELIANENKO Fedor RUS flag
7 KONGO Cheick FRA flag
8 EMELIANENKO Alexander RUS flag
9 DEFRIES Phil ENG flag
10 FALLAH Majid WKF IRAN Tehran IRI flag
11 LESNAR Brock USA flag
12 KAWECKI Kamil Olsztyn POL flag
13 CARWIN Shane USA flag
14 ECONOMOU Stavros ENG flag
15 MIR Frank USA flag
16 THOMPSEN Oli ENG flag
17 GUELMINO Nandor Vienna AUT flag
18 CONNORS Mike USA flag
19 OSBORNE Simon Elite Fight Gym Bathurst AUS flag
20 EL HAIMER Jaouad Team Thunderlegs Jeddah MAR flag
21 MARTELLE Mike Grizzly Gym Kingston CAN flag
22 MARTUZALSKI Jędrzej POL flag
23 CZERWINSKI Tomasz POL flag
24 LLORET Rogent ESP flag
25 KHARITONOV Sergei RUS flag
26 GLUHOV Konstantin LAT flag
27 BROUGHTEN Rob ENG flag
28 GUGENISHVILLI Guram UKR flag

Ladies

Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 SUGIYAMA Naho JPN flag
2 TAMADA Yasuko JPN flag
3 TAKIMOTO Misaki JPN flag
4 OMURO Naoko JPN flag
5 PENNE Jessica USA flag
6 CREGER Natasha USA flag
7 KUSAKA Miyoko JPN flag
8 ISHIKAWA Kikuyo JPN flag
9 DAVIS Amy USA flag
10 CHAVEZ Angelica USA flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 YAN Xiaonan Beijing CHN flag
2 GURGEL Zoila USA flag
3 BAYARMAA Yima Ulaan Bataar MGL flag
4 YAMAGUCHI Mei JPN flag
5 FUJII Megumi JPN flag
6 TAKABAYSHI Kyoko JPN flag
7 ELLIS WARD Lisa USA flag
8 AGUILAR Jessica USA flag
9 PENNE Jessica USA flag
10 HAMASAKI Ayaka JPN flag
11 HEE HAM Seo KOR flag
12 NOMURA Sakura JPN flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 LIANG Na WKF CHINA Hezhou CHN flag
2 ABOUZEID Fatma WKF EGYPT Cairo EGY flag
3 OVCHYNNIKOVA Lena Union Gym Lviv UKR flag
4 LA ROSA Tara USA flag
5 FERREIRA BERGAMESCHI Tatiane Damiana ALM COMBAT Rio de Janeiro BRA flag
6 GURGEL Zaisa USA flag
7 SEXTON Rosi ENG flag
8 TORRES Yelka Moving ZEN Lima PER flag
9 ZINGANO Cat USA flag
10 KRUMDIACK Sally USA flag
11 GAFF Sheila GER flag
12 ESPARZA Carla USA flag
13 HONCHAK Barb USA flag
14 DALY Aisling IRL flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 COENEN Marloes NED flag
2 KAUFMAN Sarah CAN flag
3 BASZLER Shayna USA flag
4 MODAFFERI Roxanne JPN flag
5 TATE Miesha USA flag
6 CARMOUCHE Liz USA flag
7 DAVIS Alexis CAN flag
8 AKANO Hitomi JPN flag
9 KEDZIE Julie USA flag
10 PORTO Vanessa BRA flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 SANTOS Christiane BRA flag
2 YAMANAKA Hiroko JPN flag
3 NUNES Amanda BRA flag
4 NAKAI Rin JPN flag
5 DUDIEVA Milana RUS flag
6 BUDD Julia CAN flag
7 KUNITSKAYA Yana RUS flag
8 MAXWELL Elaina USA flag
9 DANDOIS Cindy BEL flag
10 ROUSEY Ronda USA flag
Close

WKF – World Kickboxing Federation was Founded in 1963 and had 132 member countries on 6 continents.

Our socials
About