Image Alt

PPF RANKING

WKF-PPF RANKING

MEN.                                                                                                                      LADIES

MEN

Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 MANIKALO Jevgeni Seybald Dnepropetrovsk UKR flag
2 SCHRINZI Damiano ITA flag
3 TAKES Dominik Innsbruck AUT flag
4 ZANATTA Gabriel Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
5 SEREDA Roman Nika Kiev UKR flag
6 VITALE Franco TEAM V Gualeguaychú ARG flag
7 ZGORZELSKI Rafal POL flag
8 MAYER Christian Dragon Team Trier GER flag
9 DE BAKER Wout BEL flag
10 EKIMOV Sergei RUS flag
11 JANIK Jakob GER flag
12 GARCIA Manuel ESP flag
13 KRAVETS Oleg UKR flag
14 LORENZINI Tomaso ITA flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 ZELLER Stefan Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
2 STEIERT Heiko GER flag
3 TURCO Francesco Innsbruck ITA flag
4 DILERNIA Michele ITA flag
5 SUAREZ Alfredo Suarez Gym San Cristóbal VEN flag
6 BILIATO Pietro Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
7 ALTINDAS Arparslan TUR flag
8 SUHENKO Mykyta Seybald Dnepropetrovsk UKR flag
9 PERILLO Carmine ITA flag
10 MOSKALENKO Oleksi UKR flag
11 TIMOFEEV Vitaly RUS flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 ZELLER Stefan Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
2 DELLI SANTI Alessandro Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
3 STEIERT Heiko GER flag
4 BILIATO Pietro Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
5 REFFELL Ryan Nemesis Kirkwall SCO flag
6 TURCO Francesco KBC Innsbruck Innsbruck ITA flag
7 STEPANEK Martin WKC Slowakei HUN flag
8 NINAJ Barabas WKC Slowakei SVK flag
9 BAYETT Muhammed SKR Johannesburg RSA flag
10 PISTONE Raffaelo Point Fighting Club Liège BEL flag
11 SCHÖNHOFF Marco Kun Tai Ko Rosenheim GER flag
12 MARLOW Ryan ENG flag
13 O´BRIAN Simon WAL flag
14 MARCHESE Giovanni ENG flag
15 NEMECEK Michael GER flag
16 DALY Ti USA flag
17 SUNOTO A. Spider Academy INA flag
18 TRAN QUAN Nhi FRA flag
19 NUSRI Afifudin Han Wira Gym INA flag
20 MATHLIN Robert WAL flag
21 CETINEL Syleman GER flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 FERNANDES Fabrice POR flag
2 BRAIAN Flores ARG flag
3 BRATCHYKOV Olexander Seybald Dnepropetrovsk UKR flag
4 PRIETO Guillermo WKF URUGUAY Montevideo URU flag
5 DELLI SANTI Alessandro Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
6 REFFELL Ryan Nemesis Kirkwall SCO flag
7 NAGY Ede RE-KA Gym Budapest HUN flag
8 KIENDZINSKI Alexander GER flag
9 OVSIIENKO Ivan UKR flag
10 KLASKA Jan CZE flag
11 MAGNO Saverino ASD Palestra SC Manfredonia ITA flag
12 FLUM Andreas Akademie Golstein Dorsten GER flag
13 ENGEL Otto GER flag
14 GREIL Julian GER flag
15 BADAWI Khaled Egypt Academy Dakahliya EGY flag
16 CHRISTMANN Björn GER flag
17 GRANIERI Maurizio GER flag
18 BALDIN Denys UKR flag
19 LANE Alex USA flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 ROJAS Mauricio ARG flag
2 BASCHTARZ Thomas AUT flag
3 PAZ MONTEIRO Rodrigo BRA flag
4 VAZQUEZ Mauro Team Vazquez Buenos Aires ARG flag
5 RIEDL Christian AUT flag
6 STEIERT Heiko Fit Fighters Breisgau GER flag
7 KLASKA Jan CZE flag
8 FENYVESI Mihaly HUN flag
9 OVSYENKO Ivan Seybald Dnepropetrovsk UKR flag
10 VAN DER SCHYFF Johan Team KFA Potchefstroom RSA flag
11 FATKA Petr CZE flag
12 HÖCHERL Michael GER flag
13 BOGADO Daniel Team Escoutto Montevideo URU flag
14 RYABCHIKOV Igor RUS flag
15 FLEISSNER Lars GER flag
16 VOLGY Erik HUN flag
17 BOIKO Maksim Gold Ukraine Kiev UKR flag
18 OSTERMANN Sascha Team Ostermann Vienna AUT flag
19 GRANIERI Maurizio GER flag
20 VASS Tamas Team Greal AKM HUN flag
21 RITSCHL Christoph KBC Schwadorf Schwadorf AUT flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 BARTL Florian Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
2 FILANNINO Savino ITA flag
3 BASCHTARZ Thomas Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
4 HEHALATU Joshua NED flag
5 DURIGHEL Gianpietro Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
6 VILLAGRAN Joaquin WKF URUGUAY Montevideo URU flag
7 ZANATTA William Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
8 LOPEZ Jean Pool CLUB DEPORTIVO Guayaquil ECU flag
9 ARIDI Hani WKF LEBANON Beirut LIB flag
10 BORDIGNON Alberto Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
11 KAPITONOV Andrii UKR flag
12 DIAZ Sam USA flag
13 GÜNDOGLU Mehmet LIE flag
14 DAVIDA Peter LIE flag
15 ZILM Stephan GER flag
16 KRAFF Kai Trier GER flag
17 HAVLICEK Michal SVK flag
18 AJETI Ajredin Urban Combat Zrenjanin SRB flag
19 MÖSTL Tomas CZE flag
20 BORGHESAN Alvise ITA flag
21 KLEFF Ralf Westwood Kickboxing Wissen GER flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 ROBERTO VAZ Acacio BRA flag
2 KUMAR Bushan IND flag
3 BAYETT Abdullah Team SKR Johannesburg RSA flag
4 LAMPERT Michael LIE flag
5 RAPP Magnus RSK Kickboxing Arlanda SWE flag
6 MICAKOVSKI Alexander AUS flag
7 PASTYRIK Petr CZE flag
8 ALOGHIN Evgeny Dynamo Lugansk UKR flag
9 MORGAN James WAL flag
10 LEVCHENKO Oleksii Gold Ukraine Kiev UKR flag
11 HAJDU Gabor HUN flag
12 KNIEST Andre GER flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 STIVI CARNEIRO Rodrigo BRA flag
2 JOVANOVIC Boro AUT flag
3 PEREIRADA Selmo BRA flag
4 MY Augusto ITA flag
5 BORDIGNON Alberto Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
6 ZAMAI Gianmarco Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
7 VAN ROMBURGH Ruehan E. Team legacy Hermanus RSA flag
8 WILLIAMSON Gavin Team GTC London ENG flag
9 BAGHDADY Alaan CAN flag
10 KAST Thomas Fit Fighters Breisgau GER flag
11 CLOUTH Timothy WAL flag
12 KRETSCHMER Harald Octagon Krems Krems AUT flag
13 CONSTANZIO Ignacio Fit Fighters Breisgau GER flag
14 AHSTON Scott ENG flag
15 GRAVERA Sandro ITA flag
16 ENYINGI Andras HUN flag
17 PASTYRIK Petr CZE flag
18 ZEJKAN Roman CZE flag
19 MEDVEDIEV Oleksandr Dynamo Lugansk UKR flag
20 MEZERA Lukas CZE flag
KRÄTSCHMER HARALD/AUT vs. MERGENER Andre/GER World title/Vienna, Austria PPF 2020 booked booked

 

Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 MERGENER Andre Fit Fighters Breisgau GER flag
2 ROMAO DE FARIAS Lindolfo R. BRA flag
3 LOKESH Bhanot IND flag
4 KRETSCHMER Harald Octagon Krems Krems AUT flag
5 ABDEL LATIF Adel David Gym Zürich SUI flag
6 MOSKOVIC David Bratislava SVK flag
7 SCHMITTDIEL Andreas GER flag
8 SCIORTINO Luca ITA flag
9 SCHREMB Frank GER flag
10 MASS Alexander GER flag
11 ZILM Stephan Team ZILM Breitenfelde GER flag
12 CULLEN Declan IRL flag
13 WOLFORD Gabor HUN flag
14 RHODE Tobias Kampfsportcenter Tai-Do Bünde GER flag
15 ANISIMOV Viktor Dynamo Lugansk UKR flag
16 BIEDUNKIEWICZ Jaroslaw POL flag

Ladies

Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 BRATCHYKOVA Elena Team Seybald Dnepropetrovsk UKR flag
2 HOWORKA Franziska Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
3 BUTOVSKA Irina Kiev Nika UKR flag
4 TEPLY Celina Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 GOLDER Amy Nemesis Kirkwall SCO flag
2 SOLLEDER Theresa GER flag
3 BUTOVSKA Irina Nika Kiev UKR flag
4 HOWORKA Franziska Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
5 BARANOVA Madonna Seybald Dnepro. UKR flag
6 MEDWED Michaela Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
7 GARDAVSKY Miriam Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 KURTAJ Deshire Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
2 SCHAEFFER Emilie FRA flag
3 ZANATTA Azzura Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
4 CELIKKIRAN Janina Red Dragon Neuwied GER flag
5 TICEVIC Aida GER flag
6 MEDVED Michaela Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
7 BEIDERBECK Nadine GER flag
8 VESELKOVA Ivana CZE flag
9 LAMERANER Julia Erdberg Vienna AUT flag
10 RYUMINA Anastasia RUS flag
11 GUNZ Adriane GER flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 KURTAJ Deshire Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
2 O´DOHERTY Clara Wexford IRL flag
3 WEBER Sarah GER flag
4 NACKENHORST Maja Kampfkunstforum Vienna AUT flag
5 MAURER Julia GER flag
6 HANDSCHMAN Maria Theresia Team Ostermann Vienna AUT flag
7 PRZYBYLSKA Monika POL flag
8 ARABIDZE Mayya Seybald Dnepropetrovsk UKR flag
9 BEIDERBECK Nadine GER flag
10 SEDLÁKOVA Lucie CZE flag
11 ESPINOSA Sheila ESP flag
12 GUSTOVA Margaryta UKR flag
13 LOCHOVA Klara CZE flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 SCHMEIZL Elisabeth DOS Vienna AUT flag
2 BAYETT Nadia Team SKR Johannesburg RSA flag
3 MEGERLE Stefanie GER flag
4 HORAKOVA Alexandra SVK flag
5 FRIEDRICH Jaqueline Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
6 MEINHARD Hannah GER flag
7 OSTAPENKO Oksana Crimea UKR flag
8 KOBOSILOVÁ Irena CZE flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 BRUMMER Laila DEN flag
2 DEUTSCH Adriane BRA flag
3 FAMIGLIETTI Laura ITA flag
4 FORAN Caitlin Nemesis Kirkwall SCO flag
5 ZANATTA Azzura Fight Club Treviso ITA flag
6 FRIEDRICH Jaqueline Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
7 FISCHER Madlen GER flag
8 KRIVOVA Ksenia RUS flag
9 MEINHARD Hannah GER flag
10 RAMIREZ Marisol ESP flag
11 RADZIVILO Tetana UKR flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 HEMSTOCK Harriet ENG flag
2 DANILYAN Bella Octagon pro Gym Vienna AUT flag
3 PETAROSIA Viviana GER flag
Platz Nachname Vorname Disziplin Gym City Nation Flagge
1 LARAMIE Taryn CAN flag
2 VON DÜRCKHEIM Bernadette GER flag
3 VESELKOVÁ Alice CZE flag
4 RÜNZ Johanna GER flag
5 OPALA Anja GER flag
Close

WKF – World Kickboxing Federation was Founded in 1963 and had 132 member countries on 6 continents.

Our socials
About